Albums (1)
Default (1)
Posted on 12/07/2016
General Details
I am:
Woman
Seeking a:
Man
Age:
29
Country:
United States
State:
Texas
City:
Dallas
In my own words:
Name: Tiffany Joseph
Aliases: Tiffany, FTV Nicole
Date of Birth: March 14, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth: Dallas
Country of Origin: United States
Career Status: Active
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Fake Boobs: No
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Small of back; writing on side of left foot
Looking for:
Someone to call my own
Appearance
Body type:
Athletic
Height:
5' 8"
Eyes:
Brown
Hair:
Black
Ethnicity:
Caucasian (white)
Lifestyle
Smoking:
No
Drinking:
Socially
Living Situation:
Alone
Social Setting:
Somewhat shy
TV Watching:
Movies
Languages:
English, French, German, Italian, Spanish
Home and Family
Marital Status:
Single / Never married
Have Kids:
No
Want (more) kids:
Not sure
Professional Life
Education:
High School Grad
Employment Status:
Self-employed
Occupation:
Entertainment / Media
Income:
$25,000 to $34,999
Personal
Religion:
Christian
Attend Services:
Rarely
Political Views:
Not political
Sense of Humor:
Friendly
Interests:
Playing Music, Television, Gaming, Computers / Internet, Theater, Movies, Dining, Dancing, Arts
  • Score: 0.00 Votes: 0
  • Views: 365
  • Block member

Comments

Add comment

Nobody left any comments yet.